Перейти к содержимому

Ntra. Sra. de la Almudena (Madrid)


CEIP "Nuestra Señora de la Almudena" de Madrid


IES Federica Montseny


IES "Federica Montseny" de Fuenlabrada


CEIP Juan de Austria


CEIP "Juan de Austria" de Alcalá de Henares


EOEP Torrejón de Ardoz


EOEP "Torrejón de Ardoz"


EEI Carrusel


EEI "Carrusel" de Alcalá de Henares


EEI Tesoros


EEI "Tesoros" de Arganda del Rey


EAT Parla


Equipo de Atención Temprana de Parla


CEIP Gandhi


CEIP "Gandhi" de Villaviciosa


CEIP El Torreón


CEIP "El Torreón" de Arroyomolinos


CEIP Virgen de la Ribera


CEIP "Virgen de la Ribera" de Paracuellos de Jarama


CEBIP Federico García Lorca


CEBIP "Federico García Lorca" de Majadahonda


CEBIP Antonio Machado


CEBIP "Antonio Machado" de Majadahonda


IES Arquitecto Pedro Gumiel


IES "Arquitecto Pedro Gumiel" de Alcalá de Henares


IES La Dehesilla


IES "La Dehesilla" de Cercedilla


CEIP Salzillo


CEIP "Salzillo" de Móstoles


EOI Fuenlabrada


EOI de Fuenlabrada


CEIP Jacinto Benavente


CEIP "Jacinto Benavente" de Leganés



EEI "El Madroñal" de Madrid


CEIP Antonio Robles


CEIP "Antonio Robles" de San Lorenzo de El Escorial


CEIP Martinez Montañes


CEIP "Martínez Montañés" de Madrid


CEIP Nuestra Señora de Fátima


CEIP "Nuestra Señora de Fátima" de Aldea del Fresno


CEIP Joaquín Blume


CEIP "Joaquín Blume" de Torrejón de Ardoz


CEIP Jaime Vera


CEIP "Jaime Vera" de Torrejón de Ardoz


CC Nova Hispalis


CC "Nova Hispalis" de Sevilla la Nueva


CEIPS Villa de Cobeña


CEIPS "Villa de Cobeña" de Cobeña



IES "Arcipreste de Hita" de Madrid


CEIP Santo Domingo de Guzmán


CEIP "Santo Domingo de Guzmán"  de Humanes de Madrid


IES Calatalifa


IES "Calatalifa" de Villaviciosa de Odón


CPEE Vicente Ferrer


CPEE "Vicente Ferrer" de San Sebastián de los Reyes


IES Los Rosales


IES "Los Rosales" de Móstoles


CPEE Severo Ochoa


CPEE "Severo Ochoa" de Alcorcón


CEIP Rosa Chacel


CEIP "Rosa Chacel" de Collado Villalba


CEIP Blasco Vilatela


CEIP "Blasco Vilatela" de Madrid


EEI Las Ardillas


EEI "Las Ardillas" de Torrelodones


CEIP Juan de Goyeneche


CEIP "Juan de Goyeneche" de Nuevo Baztan


CEIP Serracines


CEIP "Serracines" de Fresno de Torote


CEIP Virgen de la Encina


CEIP "Virgen de la Encina" de Hoyo de Manzanares


IES Renacimiento


IES "Renacimiento" de Madrid


EEI Juan Farias


EEI "Juan Farias" de Villaviciosa de Odón


IES San Isidro


IES "San Isidro" de Madrid


CEIP Ramón Gómez de la Serna (Madrid)


CEIP "Ramón Gómez de la Serna" de Madrid



CEIP "Benito Pérez Galdós" de Majadahonda


CEIP Averroes


CEIP "Averroes" de Arroyomolinos


EAT Aranjuez


Equipo de Atención Temprana de Aranjuez


CEIP Santa Quiteria


CEIP "Santa Quiteria" de Alpedrete


IES Cardenal Cisneros


IES "Cardenal Cisneros" de Alcalá de Henares


CEIP Clara Campoamor


CEIP "Clara Campoamor" de Alpedrete


EEI Loreto


EEI "Loreto" de Torrejón de Ardoz


CIFP Profesor Raúl Vázquez


CIFP "Profesor Raúl Vázquez" de Madrid


IES Cañada Real


IES "Cañada Real" de Galapagar


IES El Cañaveral


IES "El Cañaveral" de Móstoles


IES José Luis Sampedro


IES "José Luis Sampedro" de Tres Cantos


CEIP Los Jarales


CEIP "Los Jarales" de Las Rozas


CEIP La Encina


CEIP "La Encina" de Las Rozas


CEIP Campohermoso


CEIP "Campohermoso" de Humanes de Madrid


CEIP Vía Romana


CEIP "Vía Romana"  de Cercedilla


CPEE Peñalara


CPEE "Peñalara" de Collado Villalba


IES Francisco de Goya


IES "Francisco de Goya - La Elipa" de Madrid


Equipo General Villaverde-Usera


Equipo General de Villaverde-Usera de Madrid


EEI Los Compañeros


EEI "Los Compañeros" de Madrid


El Rocío


EEI "El Rocío" de Madrid